NATIONAL OPEN - NITRO FUNNY CAR 07-Jan-2012
FUNNY CAR
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
1567 MATTHEW TREASURE F/C 1 18:01:56 5.444 206.42 0.121 0.958 2.422 3.471 242.84 4.435 LOSE
526 DAMIEN HARRIS F/C 2 18:01:56 5.031 304.05 0.154 0.910 2.392 3.433 32.57 4.299 WIN
594 MARK SHEEHAN F/C 1 18:05:30 6.951 126.58 0.130 0.986 2.555 3.904 175.50 5.346 LOSE
2708 ANTHONY BEGLEY F/C 2 18:05:30 5.386 285.71 0.097 1.066 2.567 3.685 34.00 4.602 WIN
526 DAMIEN HARRIS F/C 1 20:08:17 5.018 315.78 0.142 0.919 2.424 3.468 247.01 4.306 WIN
1567 MATTHEW TREASURE F/C 2 20:08:17 5.111 302.01 0.159 0.944 2.440 2.494 114.29 4.372 LOSE
2708 ANTHONY BEGLEY F/C 1 21:29:15 5.137 295.08 0.244 0.938 2.424 3.508 237.23 4.383 WIN
1567 MATTHEW TREASURE F/C 1 22:14:34 7.061 119.52 0.101 0.940 2.414 3.752 158.53 5.335 LOSE
526 DAMIEN HARRIS F/C 2 22:14:34 5.101 282.13 0.130 0.895 2.389 3.446 28.25 4.328 WIN
JNR DRAGSTER R
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
3659 KANE HIGGINS C/JD 1 15:21:14 12.70 12.547 48.50 0.151 2.545 7.730 12.547 48.50 0.000 B/OUT
2721 KIRI HEAD C/JD 2 15:21:14 14.36 14.392 45.58 0.272 3.325 9.149 14.392 45.58 0.000 WIN B/O
8029 BEAU HIGGINS C/JD 1 15:22:09 12.58 12.744 49.57 0.069 2.641 7.893 12.744 49.57 0.000 LOSE
1559 TYSON LIDDIARD C/JD 2 15:22:09 12.37 12.472 49.57 0.059 2.483 7.639 12.472 49.57 0.000 WIN
2851 ALANAH COPE C/JD 1 15:23:11 12.25 12.245 50.69 0.157 2.473 7.537 12.245 50.69 0.000 WIN D/B
8018 HOPE BEST C/JD 2 15:23:11 12.48 12.381 49.65 0.476 2.578 7.611 12.381 49.65 0.000 LOSE D/B
2721 KIRI HEAD C/JD 1 16:32:35 14.36 14.820 43.97 0.128 3.425 9.386 14.820 43.97 0.000 WIN
2851 ALANAH COPE C/JD 1 16:33:37 12.22 12.453 47.94 0.167 2.478 7.583 12.453 47.94 0.000 WIN
1559 TYSON LIDDIARD C/JD 2 16:33:37 12.37 12.717 48.73 0.242 2.552 7.814 12.717 48.73 0.000 LOSE
2851 ALANAH COPE C/JD 1 17:26:12 12.22 12.483 48.45 0.333 2.497 7.605 12.483 48.45 0.000 LOSE
2721 KIRI HEAD C/JD 2 17:26:12 14.37 14.525 44.83 0.237 3.281 9.188 14.525 44.83 0.000 WIN
JUNIOR DRAGSTER
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
3389 JAKE HIGGINS A/JD 1 15:06:44 7.90 8.075 80.13 -0.058 1.715 5.065 8.075 80.13 0.000 WIN
4596 KATRINA BOWMAN B/JD 1 15:08:01 8.80 8.807 71.17 0.176 1.833 5.461 8.807 71.17 0.000 WIN
8007 SCOTT WALTER B/JD 2 15:08:01 11.15 11.227 54.34 0.208 2.276 6.870 11.227 54.34 0.000 LOSE
2415 PHOEBE DAVIS B/JD 1 15:08:51 8.81 8.983 69.54 0.085 1.855 5.580 8.983 69.54 0.000 WIN B/O
4049 KYLE HIGGINS A/JD 2 15:08:51 8.00 7.922 77.25 0.239 1.637 4.917 7.922 77.25 0.000 B/OUT
8888 TYLER GAVIN B/JD 1 15:09:41 9.10 9.187 67.59 0.133 1.864 5.675 9.187 67.59 0.000 WIN
4121 GEORGE BLACKLOCK A/JD 2 15:09:41 8.13 8.207 77.84 0.184 1.735 5.126 8.207 77.84 0.000 LOSE
8003 BAILEY MCCLURE B/JD 1 15:10:51 8.90 8.939 70.94 0.078 1.857 5.570 8.939 70.94 0.000 WIN
2716 PHIL STEWART A/JD 2 15:10:51 7.94 8.049 77.01 0.047 1.665 4.980 8.049 77.01 0.000 LOSE
1011 JEREMY DIXON B/JD 1 15:11:37 10.18 10.236 60.11 -0.044 2.182 6.321 10.236 60.11 0.000 FOUL
1851 SHANNON HODGSON B/JD 2 15:11:37 8.73 8.883 73.74 0.173 1.948 5.611 8.883 73.74 0.000 WIN
3617 MATTHEW PUGLIA B/JD 1 15:12:29 9.05 N.T.R. 0.00 -0.400 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.00 0.000 FOUL
4885 GEORGIE GERRITSEN B/JD 2 15:12:29 10.00 10.486 58.82 -0.012 2.439 6.584 10.486 58.82 0.000 WIN
4911 NATHAN DIXON B/JD 1 15:13:31 11.05 10.920 55.56 -0.019 2.150 6.653 10.920 55.56 0.000 FOUL
4123 NICHOLAS PUGLIA B/JD 2 15:13:31 8.80 8.784 74.40 0.257 1.894 5.540 8.784 74.40 0.000 WIN
3595 BRAYDEN NAYLOR B/JD 1 15:14:35 10.00 10.045 63.49 0.036 2.078 6.238 10.045 63.49 0.000 WIN
522 JEMIMA CROKER A/JD 2 15:14:35 8.44 8.486 76.69 0.246 1.835 5.342 8.486 76.69 0.000 LOSE
2123 MATTHEW MATULOVICH A/JD 1 15:15:41 8.02 8.076 81.42 -0.009 1.771 5.106 8.076 81.42 0.000 FOUL
3514 CURTIS SPADARO B/JD 2 15:15:41 8.95 8.961 70.37 0.146 1.799 5.541 8.961 70.37 0.000 WIN
2179 STUART MOORHOUSE A/JD 1 15:16:31 8.09 8.126 79.19 -0.077 1.738 5.088 8.126 79.19 0.000 FOUL
4918 JAIDON HODGSON B/JD 2 15:16:31 9.04 9.221 71.80 0.014 2.044 5.856 9.221 71.80 0.000 WIN
4018 PAIGE GAVIN A/JD 1 15:17:35 8.06 8.188 77.93 -0.029 1.715 5.114 8.188 77.93 0.000 WIN
8015 CONNOR MCCLURE B/JD 2 15:17:35 8.93 8.964 73.51 -0.029 2.037 5.692 8.964 73.51 0.000 FOUL
1080 MONIQUE STEWART A/JD 1 15:18:43 8.60 8.586 75.88 0.113 1.919 5.406 8.586 75.88 0.000 WIN D/B
8020 JAYMII KARAPETKOV B/JD 2 15:18:43 9.50 9.393 70.76 0.152 2.053 5.958 9.393 70.76 0.000 LOSE D/B
2488 AARON PENSE B/JD 1 15:19:43 9.16 9.143 70.45 0.105 1.931 5.742 9.143 70.45 0.000 WIN
4195 ALICIA NAYLOR A/JD 2 15:19:43 8.10 8.288 81.05 -0.030 1.955 5.292 8.288 81.05 0.000 FOUL
4885 GEORGIE GERRITSEN B/JD 1 16:35:18 10.00 10.077 64.50 0.070 2.286 6.366 10.077 64.50 0.000 LOSE
3514 CURTIS SPADARO B/JD 2 16:35:18 8.95 8.984 69.70 0.094 1.794 5.546 8.984 69.70 0.000 WIN
8888 TYLER GAVIN B/JD 1 16:36:17 9.10 9.172 68.08 0.002 1.865 5.671 9.172 68.08 0.000 LOSE
4596 KATRINA BOWMAN B/JD 2 16:36:17 8.79 8.825 71.35 0.034 1.816 5.468 8.825 71.35 0.000 WIN
4918 JAIDON HODGSON B/JD 1 16:37:13 9.08 9.226 71.55 0.187 2.017 5.851 9.226 71.55 0.000 WIN
4123 NICHOLAS PUGLIA B/JD 2 16:37:13 8.78 8.908 71.64 0.211 1.923 5.602 8.908 71.64 0.000 LOSE
1080 MONIQUE STEWART A/JD 1 16:38:11 8.45 8.714 74.94 0.280 1.964 5.498 8.714 74.94 0.000 LOSE
2415 PHOEBE DAVIS B/JD 2 16:38:11 8.95 8.988 69.62 0.043 1.908 5.599 8.988 69.62 0.000 WIN
8003 BAILEY MCCLURE B/JD 1 16:39:23 8.90 8.904 71.21 0.308 1.846 5.545 8.904 71.21 0.000 LOSE
3595 BRAYDEN NAYLOR B/JD 2 16:39:23 10.00 10.018 63.17 0.260 2.063 6.215 10.018 63.17 0.000 WIN
4018 PAIGE GAVIN A/JD 1 16:40:16 8.10 8.197 77.79 0.205 1.719 5.118 8.197 77.79 0.000 LOSE
1851 SHANNON HODGSON B/JD 2 16:40:16 8.75 8.822 73.52 0.186 1.917 5.549 8.822 73.52 0.000 WIN
3389 JAKE HIGGINS A/JD 1 16:41:14 7.95 8.047 79.12 0.193 1.685 5.018 8.047 79.12 0.000 LOSE
2488 AARON PENSE B/JD 2 16:41:14 9.13 9.211 69.15 0.078 1.942 5.778 9.211 69.15 0.000 WIN
4918 JAIDON HODGSON B/JD 1 17:22:24 9.10 9.234 65.78 0.066 1.997 5.799 9.234 65.78 0.000 WIN
3595 BRAYDEN NAYLOR B/JD 2 17:22:24 9.95 10.087 62.85 0.210 2.067 6.244 10.087 62.85 0.000 LOSE
4596 KATRINA BOWMAN B/JD 1 17:23:27 8.80 8.790 71.37 0.141 1.806 5.442 8.790 71.37 0.000 B/OUT
3514 CURTIS SPADARO B/JD 2 17:23:27 8.96 8.971 70.34 0.041 1.808 5.559 8.971 70.34 0.000 WIN B/O
2488 AARON PENSE B/JD 1 17:24:42 9.14 9.135 71.05 0.218 1.935 5.740 9.135 71.05 0.000 B/OUT
1851 SHANNON HODGSON B/JD 2 17:24:42 8.75 8.764 74.22 0.129 1.909 5.520 8.764 74.22 0.000 WIN B/O
2415 PHOEBE DAVIS B/JD 2 17:25:24 8.97 8.935 69.47 0.110 1.855 5.545 8.935 69.47 0.000 WIN
4918 JAIDON HODGSON B/JD 1 21:01:21 9.15 9.160 71.76 0.154 2.020 5.805 9.160 71.76 0.000 WIN
1851 SHANNON HODGSON B/JD 2 21:01:21 8.75 8.817 73.69 -0.068 1.923 5.553 8.817 73.69 0.000 FOUL
3514 CURTIS SPADARO B/JD 1 21:03:01 8.87 8.941 70.02 0.049 1.807 5.533 8.941 70.02 0.000 WIN
2415 PHOEBE DAVIS B/JD 2 21:03:01 8.87 8.921 69.84 0.072 1.864 5.550 8.921 69.84 0.000 LOSE
4918 JAIDON HODGSON B/JD 1 21:39:49 9.15 9.153 71.82 -0.052 2.011 5.800 9.153 71.82 0.000 FOUL
3514 CURTIS SPADARO B/JD 2 21:39:49 8.92 8.959 70.12 0.088 1.806 5.545 8.959 70.12 0.000 WIN
MODIFIED
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
4954 KIM NORDAHL A/MD 1 16:11:47 8.57 8.611 151.26 0.069 1.232 3.496 5.434 126.15 7.135 WIN
3485 SHANE JOYCE A/MA 2 16:11:47 7.60 11.817 100.33 0.178 1.140 4.171 7.212 86.26 9.650 LOSE
3018 KEVIN BALL A/MA 1 16:13:26 8.95 9.758 142.40 -0.400 1.778 4.277 6.355 117.36 8.182 FOUL
4208 FRANK GEORGE A/MA 2 16:13:26 7.99 8.106 169.49 0.000 1.152 3.394 5.215 135.51 6.777 WIN
3806 ALLAN ROBBERTS A/MA 1 16:14:47 8.95 9.234 122.44 0.058 1.307 3.716 5.765 119.53 7.556 LOSE
3352 MICHAEL LANIGAN A/MD 2 16:14:47 7.99 8.036 162.45 0.146 1.104 3.220 5.047 133.56 6.654 WIN
324 TRENT MORRISON A/MA 1 16:16:27 8.20 8.149 159.01 0.219 1.134 3.276 5.118 132.45 6.741 WIN D/B
2323 RHETT COOPER-FOWLE B/MA 2 16:16:27 9.88 9.755 131.96 0.003 1.271 3.837 6.081 108.30 8.057 LOSE D/B
2560 DAMION LE-COCQ A/MD 1 16:18:14 8.57 8.519 154.63 0.064 1.182 3.459 5.390 126.91 7.069 LOSE D/B
1802 BRENTON BAXTER A/HR 2 16:18:14 7.65 7.646 176.12 0.064 1.130 3.164 4.880 142.73 6.371 WIN D/B
1254 NICK GARDINER A/MA 1 16:19:39 8.78 8.792 146.34 0.052 1.175 3.478 5.504 121.62 7.264 WIN
584 ANDREW FROST A/MD 2 16:19:39 7.88 7.901 162.16 -0.077 1.113 3.194 4.982 136.91 6.547 FOUL
353 SAM TREASURE A/MA 1 16:21:22 8.51 8.496 150.75 0.019 1.149 3.385 5.316 126.11 7.017 B/OUT
3680 JAMES DUFFY A/MD 2 16:21:22 7.54 7.543 176.12 0.040 1.084 3.088 4.788 144.17 6.268 WIN B/O
1730 LAURENCE ADAMOS A/MD 1 16:22:45 7.80 7.852 168.53 -0.015 1.111 3.188 4.966 137.37 6.520 WIN
1628 PAUL RYAN A/MD 2 16:22:45 8.70 8.803 141.28 -0.012 1.166 3.477 5.485 119.72 7.250 FOUL
4548 SIMON LEKIAS A/MD 1 16:24:20 7.68 13.872 37.78 0.062 1.127 3.194 5.621 77.66 9.370 LOSE
3761 RENAE DOBSON A/MA 2 16:24:20 8.79 8.716 147.54 0.035 1.355 3.614 5.507 127.98 7.211 WIN
1492 IAN FORREST B/MD 1 16:25:55 8.98 9.119 141.28 0.057 1.263 3.657 5.716 118.21 7.536 WIN
1564 NORM BUTLER A/MD 2 16:25:55 8.04 7.997 162.45 -0.026 1.108 3.209 5.025 134.47 6.619 FOUL
1568 SAM BUTLER A/MD 1 16:27:26 9.02 9.065 145.39 0.127 1.272 3.691 5.742 119.69 7.528 LOSE
2372 CAMERON TURNER A/MD 2 16:27:26 8.02 8.078 163.93 0.083 1.141 3.292 5.118 134.29 6.710 WIN
4804 MANDA APPLEYARD A/MA 1 16:29:36 8.36 8.401 155.97 -0.085 1.157 3.358 5.285 127.14 6.962 FOUL
2457 MICHELLE ADAMOS A/MD 2 16:29:36 8.30 12.753 67.72 0.136 1.362 4.152 6.768 86.05 9.670 WIN
4206 KYLE PUTLAND A/MA 2 16:30:53 7.45 7.506 174.41 0.005 1.071 3.078 4.768 145.87 6.242 WIN
1730 LAURENCE ADAMOS A/MD 1 18:49:01 7.81 7.936 167.59 -0.044 1.145 3.240 5.032 136.51 6.596 FOUL
324 TRENT MORRISON A/MA 2 18:49:01 8.12 8.168 157.61 0.072 1.127 3.270 5.118 131.89 6.750 WIN
2372 CAMERON TURNER A/MD 1 18:50:55 8.02 8.048 164.23 0.198 1.134 3.272 5.094 134.41 6.682 LOSE
1802 BRENTON BAXTER A/HR 2 18:50:55 7.63 7.646 170.77 0.046 1.127 3.156 4.872 142.79 6.362 WIN
4954 KIM NORDAHL A/MD 1 18:52:22 8.57 8.594 151.77 0.055 1.236 3.496 5.429 126.48 7.123 WIN
3352 MICHAEL LANIGAN A/MD 2 18:52:22 7.99 8.094 161.87 -0.024 1.121 3.257 5.093 132.79 6.708 FOUL
1492 IAN FORREST B/MD 1 18:53:45 8.98 9.222 141.95 0.083 1.337 3.749 5.816 117.71 7.642 LOSE
4206 KYLE PUTLAND A/MA 2 18:53:45 7.50 7.600 160.14 0.049 1.077 3.099 4.801 148.49 6.290 WIN
1254 NICK GARDINER A/MA 1 18:55:19 8.75 8.813 144.69 0.027 1.186 3.485 5.504 121.40 7.273 WIN
2457 MICHELLE ADAMOS A/MD 2 18:55:19 8.30 11.307 81.66 0.193 1.328 3.931 6.327 98.91 8.754 LOSE
3761 RENAE DOBSON A/MA 1 18:56:44 8.65 8.773 139.75 -0.075 1.335 3.601 5.502 127.00 7.207 FOUL
4208 FRANK GEORGE A/MA 2 18:56:44 7.99 8.014 166.35 0.061 1.122 3.256 5.080 134.22 6.663 WIN
3680 JAMES DUFFY A/MD 2 18:57:56 7.44 7.543 175.09 0.332 1.078 3.078 4.780 143.94 6.264 WIN
4954 KIM NORDAHL A/MD 2 19:44:05 8.57 8.580 152.28 0.033 1.232 3.489 5.419 126.60 7.114 WIN
324 TRENT MORRISON A/MA 1 19:45:43 8.11 8.145 159.01 -0.036 1.139 3.277 5.117 132.61 6.737 FOUL
3680 JAMES DUFFY A/MD 2 19:45:43 7.53 7.507 175.78 0.061 1.082 3.065 4.754 144.82 6.232 WIN
4208 FRANK GEORGE A/MA 1 19:47:01 7.99 8.178 168.53 0.012 1.243 3.464 5.281 135.79 6.843 WIN
4206 KYLE PUTLAND A/MA 2 19:47:01 7.50 7.569 177.86 -0.019 1.095 3.119 4.818 148.93 6.300 FOUL
1254 NICK GARDINER A/MA 1 19:48:37 8.75 8.877 144.46 0.125 1.189 3.519 5.552 120.60 7.332 LOSE
1802 BRENTON BAXTER A/HR 2 19:48:37 7.61 7.651 169.81 0.061 1.131 3.161 4.875 142.75 6.366 WIN
4954 KIM NORDAHL A/MD 1 20:54:19 8.56 8.668 137.82 0.022 1.235 3.494 5.426 126.21 7.128 WIN
4208 FRANK GEORGE A/MA 2 20:54:19 8.08 8.476 161.29 0.031 1.265 3.569 5.462 130.62 7.084 LOSE
1802 BRENTON BAXTER A/HR 1 20:55:51 7.62 7.654 176.12 0.059 1.137 3.167 4.882 142.67 6.376 WIN B/O
3680 JAMES DUFFY A/MD 2 20:55:51 7.49 7.479 176.47 0.080 1.065 3.043 4.730 144.86 6.207 B/OUT
4954 KIM NORDAHL A/MD 1 21:43:51 8.58 10.811 129.31 0.037 1.617 5.055 7.270 113.94 9.143 LOSE
1802 BRENTON BAXTER A/HR 2 21:43:51 7.64 7.747 152.28 0.036 1.135 3.169 4.888 142.30 6.385 WIN
MODIFIED BIKE
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
1870 KEITH BENTLEY AA/MB 2 15:48:40 7.80 9.266 135.54 0.136 1.209 3.329 5.392 102.92 7.586 WIN
2377 PAUL MCNAMARA A/MB 1 15:49:30 10.30 10.462 132.54 0.060 1.831 4.642 6.869 110.51 8.797 WIN
3294 TOM GARTRELL AA/MB 2 15:49:30 9.42 9.595 145.16 0.070 1.682 4.195 6.238 116.55 8.047 LOSE
147 GAVIN PREEN A/MB 1 15:50:20 9.99 10.149 140.84 0.003 1.890 4.595 6.721 115.95 8.563 WIN B/O
2446 TONY WOOD B/MB 2 15:50:20 9.30 9.278 133.13 0.227 1.251 3.642 5.749 114.95 7.630 B/OUT
1350 BRETT ALLEN B/MB 1 15:51:16 9.53 13.253 128.93 0.037 2.170 7.081 9.534 105.01 11.534 LOSE
3964 GEOFF SMITH A/MB 2 15:51:16 10.53 10.580 128.93 0.013 1.820 4.653 6.907 109.41 8.868 WIN
211 JUSTIN TOWNSON B/MB 1 15:52:09 8.86 8.971 127.65 0.046 1.289 3.581 5.570 121.99 7.341 WIN
1124 TROY THOMPSON A/MB 2 15:52:09 9.83 9.930 141.73 0.131 1.755 4.371 6.500 115.61 8.347 LOSE
4726 ROB WASLEY B/MB 2 15:53:01 9.50 9.602 149.50 0.107 1.691 4.310 6.343 121.31 8.098 WIN
899 DARRIN MCDONALD B/MB 1 15:54:11 10.10 10.173 129.87 0.080 1.472 4.190 6.473 107.70 8.460 WIN
313 LINDSAY WOOD AA/MB 2 15:54:11 9.10 9.606 149.50 0.240 1.947 4.441 6.378 123.84 8.107 LOSE
2262 DREW GLEADELL DD/MB 1 15:55:05 11.25 11.301 116.42 0.105 1.736 4.691 7.181 98.15 9.388 WIN
1304 ROSS GARRETT A/MB 2 15:55:05 9.68 9.684 130.24 0.183 1.339 3.840 6.022 110.84 7.974 LOSE
3970 GRAHAM SLADE A/MB 1 15:56:18 9.83 9.859 132.74 0.093 1.496 4.045 6.234 110.82 8.175 WIN B/O
4142 MARTIN PALMER BB/MB 2 15:56:18 7.90 7.896 182.55 0.008 1.403 3.532 5.214 147.46 6.663 B/OUT
2994 DANIEL NATALOTTO B/MB 1 15:57:27 9.50 9.472 152.80 0.115 1.665 4.250 6.272 122.36 7.999 WIN D/B
2238 ROBERT GREEN B/MB 2 15:57:27 10.40 10.340 123.62 0.138 1.444 4.173 6.510 104.30 8.562 LOSE D/B
2344 PHILLIP MILLER AA/MB 1 15:58:20 8.80 9.642 149.00 0.137 1.598 4.236 6.349 118.17 8.123 LOSE
3075 TONY DAY A/MB 2 15:58:20 9.90 9.905 128.93 0.014 1.496 4.051 6.255 112.76 8.205 WIN
4941 TRAVIS LORRAWAY A/MB 1 15:59:48 9.50 10.064 128.93 0.111 1.408 4.086 6.336 108.08 8.335 WIN B/O
2889 DAVID GAJSEK A/MB 2 15:59:48 10.56 10.555 123.96 0.109 1.727 4.503 6.802 106.34 8.805 B/OUT
1420 DAVID WATERS B/MB 1 16:00:52 10.05 10.108 141.73 0.107 1.812 4.543 6.676 115.47 8.521 WIN
2104 JANE NEWBOUND A/MB 2 16:00:52 9.30 9.331 124.48 -0.078 1.384 3.763 5.816 118.61 7.651 FOUL
1018 MICHAEL HOLISTER D/MB 1 16:01:40 11.70 11.955 120.96 0.145 1.929 5.329 7.885 96.71 10.084 WIN
2377 PAUL MCNAMARA A/MB 1 18:58:56 10.30 10.350 137.19 -0.020 1.776 4.581 6.799 111.03 8.708 FOUL
1870 KEITH BENTLEY AA/MB 2 18:58:56 8.30 8.307 154.63 0.285 1.229 3.357 5.214 130.43 6.862 WIN
147 GAVIN PREEN A/MB 1 18:59:44 9.99 10.119 122.95 0.141 1.813 4.476 6.594 116.14 8.437 WIN
3964 GEOFF SMITH A/MB 2 18:59:44 10.53 13.132 115.97 0.133 3.881 6.987 9.302 106.81 11.309 LOSE
211 JUSTIN TOWNSON B/MB 1 19:00:46 8.86 8.920 144.69 0.025 1.286 3.600 5.594 121.67 7.371 WIN B/O
4726 ROB WASLEY B/MB 2 19:00:46 9.50 9.499 148.27 0.097 1.619 4.180 6.217 120.81 7.983 B/OUT
899 DARRIN MCDONALD B/MB 1 19:01:32 10.10 10.400 130.43 0.065 1.489 4.290 6.647 105.53 8.671 WIN B/O
2262 DREW GLEADELL DD/MB 2 19:01:32 11.25 11.196 115.23 0.054 1.712 4.628 7.101 98.92 9.287 B/OUT
2994 DANIEL NATALOTTO B/MB 1 19:02:23 9.50 9.574 149.25 0.162 1.723 4.325 6.353 122.27 8.084 WIN B/O
3970 GRAHAM SLADE A/MB 2 19:02:23 9.80 9.794 135.95 0.111 1.466 4.003 6.190 111.16 8.119 B/OUT
4941 TRAVIS LORRAWAY A/MB 1 19:03:20 9.50 9.601 132.54 0.120 1.366 3.854 5.997 113.26 7.920 LOSE
3075 TONY DAY A/MB 2 19:03:20 9.86 9.893 130.24 0.057 1.480 4.046 6.252 110.83 8.201 WIN
1420 DAVID WATERS B/MB 1 19:04:13 10.05 10.139 135.74 0.053 1.840 4.576 6.702 115.80 8.544 WIN
1018 MICHAEL HOLISTER D/MB 2 19:04:13 11.75 11.900 102.15 -0.001 1.999 5.231 7.728 98.31 9.888 FOUL
147 GAVIN PREEN A/MB 1 19:39:35 9.99 10.152 141.28 0.136 1.912 4.600 6.725 116.12 8.568 WIN
1870 KEITH BENTLEY AA/MB 2 19:39:35 8.25 8.178 157.34 -0.089 1.194 3.300 5.131 132.46 6.757 FOUL
211 JUSTIN TOWNSON B/MB 1 19:40:29 8.90 8.894 128.38 0.040 1.277 3.553 5.522 123.13 7.274 B/OUT
899 DARRIN MCDONALD B/MB 2 19:40:29 10.30 10.496 129.31 0.039 1.531 4.365 6.721 105.02 8.756 WIN B/O
2994 DANIEL NATALOTTO B/MB 1 19:41:08 9.50 9.403 154.10 0.001 1.678 4.237 6.234 123.95 7.944 WIN
3075 TONY DAY A/MB 1 19:42:05 9.86 9.841 130.43 0.077 1.482 4.027 6.217 111.30 8.155 WIN D/B
1420 DAVID WATERS B/MB 2 19:42:05 10.08 10.054 143.31 0.155 1.794 4.533 6.656 116.42 8.486 LOSE D/B
147 GAVIN PREEN A/MB 1 20:56:50 9.99 10.172 141.73 -0.054 1.890 4.606 6.743 115.49 8.591 FOUL
899 DARRIN MCDONALD B/MB 2 20:56:50 10.45 10.534 130.05 0.378 1.569 4.429 6.777 105.47 8.803 WIN
2994 DANIEL NATALOTTO B/MB 1 20:58:14 9.50 9.529 152.28 0.092 1.662 4.281 6.320 121.81 8.053 LOSE
3075 TONY DAY A/MB 2 20:58:14 9.82 9.848 128.02 0.056 1.498 4.049 6.234 111.79 8.163 WIN
3075 TONY DAY A/MB 1 21:42:16 9.82 9.920 126.22 0.087 1.493 4.046 6.238 111.17 8.180 WIN
899 DARRIN MCDONALD B/MB 2 21:42:16 10.55 17.220 131.38 -0.400 0.000 11.206 13.510 106.85 15.506 FOUL
OUTLAWS
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
703 DARREN WHITE SC/S 1 20:31:48 6.70 6.764 194.80 0.422 1.161 2.967 4.413 169.61 5.669 LOSE
1349 STEVEN YOZZI SC/S 2 20:31:48 7.25 7.250 183.29 0.119 1.049 2.993 4.618 153.62 6.033 WIN
1186 VINCE BELLADONNA SC/S 1 20:33:54 6.78 6.812 213.27 -0.021 1.119 3.023 4.506 164.43 5.752 FOUL
2535 GREGORY JAMES SC/S 2 20:33:54 7.25 7.295 184.04 0.380 1.074 3.029 4.671 149.78 6.084 WIN
2767 STEVE ALDRIDGE SC/S 1 20:36:19 6.57 10.719 78.94 0.179 1.072 3.027 5.393 91.97 8.033 LOSE
1999 STUART MORESBY SC/S 2 20:36:19 6.98 7.046 196.07 0.231 1.076 2.966 4.540 156.26 5.896 WIN
4486 WAYNE BATSON SC/S 1 20:39:01 6.76 N.T.R. 105.88 -0.004 1.050 2.878 4.481 139.11 6.277 FOUL
2449 PETER GARDNER SC/S 2 20:39:01 7.35 7.526 188.67 0.188 1.147 3.216 4.878 141.30 6.328 WIN
2826 IAN FOSTER SC/S 1 20:46:18 7.47 11.038 78.60 -0.082 1.142 3.374 5.715 92.57 8.347 FOUL
2736 MARK MACKAY SC/O 2 20:46:18 6.84 9.945 83.72 0.130 1.067 2.934 5.044 102.48 7.442 WIN
2535 GREGORY JAMES SC/S 1 21:48:39 7.23 7.280 187.50 0.005 1.091 3.048 4.678 151.57 6.081 WIN B/O
2449 PETER GARDNER SC/S 2 21:48:39 7.45 7.346 189.07 0.121 1.124 3.077 4.733 148.89 6.152 B/OUT
1349 STEVEN YOZZI SC/S 1 21:52:23 7.25 7.485 180.72 0.120 1.099 3.155 4.828 145.72 6.250 WIN B/O
1999 STUART MORESBY SC/S 2 21:52:23 6.98 6.963 194.80 0.210 1.066 2.933 4.482 158.58 5.820 B/OUT
SUPER COMP
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
1019 COLIN MORTIMORE G/GA 1 18:29:37 8.87 8.460 159.01 0.087 1.152 3.434 5.367 126.97 7.040 WIN
4072 MARK ATKINS B/GA 2 18:29:37 8.15 7.836 172.08 0.093 1.134 3.221 4.990 138.49 6.527 LOSE
705 GRAEME SIMMS F/G 1 18:31:06 9.46 12.848 71.20 0.042 1.329 3.958 6.785 78.12 9.835 LOSE
119 ANDREW KATAVATIS B/AA 2 18:31:06 7.76 8.048 114.06 0.086 1.023 2.960 4.589 148.79 6.253 WIN
4383 EDDY TASSONE A/AA 1 18:33:08 7.54 7.469 166.05 0.028 1.009 2.916 4.596 142.72 6.124 LOSE
828 ROBERT GAIKHORST G/GA 2 18:33:08 8.87 8.433 145.86 0.053 1.151 3.401 5.311 128.11 6.970 WIN
3238 BRAD CRUTTENDEN G/GA 1 18:34:50 8.87 8.580 156.79 0.182 1.182 3.495 5.448 125.55 7.141 LOSE
830 TERRY STACY RR/G 2 18:34:50 8.68 8.241 147.78 0.310 1.120 3.261 5.048 136.94 6.711 WIN
153 ALLEN PUGLIA A/G 2 18:35:41 7.75 16.233 0.00 1.575 0.000 16.232 16.232 0.00 16.232 WIN
1019 COLIN MORTIMORE G/GA 1 19:30:40 8.66 8.381 159.85 -0.005 1.137 3.397 5.313 128.16 6.971 FOUL
828 ROBERT GAIKHORST G/GA 2 19:30:40 8.65 8.353 159.85 0.115 1.153 3.391 5.294 128.87 6.945 WIN
153 ALLEN PUGLIA A/G 1 19:33:14 7.75 8.599 91.27 0.278 1.026 2.961 4.661 132.24 6.468 WIN
830 TERRY STACY RR/G 2 19:33:14 8.46 14.330 109.22 0.606 2.535 7.047 9.875 90.78 12.272 LOSE
119 ANDREW KATAVATIS B/AA 2 19:34:20 7.76 8.047 103.56 -0.026 1.019 2.889 4.499 151.06 6.136 WIN
153 ALLEN PUGLIA A/G 1 20:48:14 7.75 7.133 191.08 0.230 1.019 2.942 4.553 152.05 5.950 LOSE
119 ANDREW KATAVATIS B/AA 2 20:48:14 7.76 7.180 168.22 0.031 1.017 2.888 4.497 151.32 5.918 WIN
828 ROBERT GAIKHORST G/GA 2 20:49:46 8.61 8.733 126.58 0.013 1.154 3.397 5.301 128.77 7.036 WIN
828 ROBERT GAIKHORST G/GA 1 21:46:21 8.61 8.353 160.42 0.027 1.157 3.394 5.297 128.77 6.947 LOSE
119 ANDREW KATAVATIS B/AA 2 21:46:21 7.46 7.113 182.92 0.051 1.001 2.869 4.475 151.39 5.890 WIN
SUPER SEDAN
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
4692 GAIL FLOYD SS/A 1 15:24:30 10.06 10.084 133.33 0.074 1.464 4.156 6.415 107.99 8.395 LOSE
2237 ALBY BAKRANICH SS/A 2 15:24:30 8.06 8.080 163.63 0.038 1.181 3.376 5.182 138.53 6.746 WIN
4912 ROB HICKEY SS/BB 1 15:25:21 10.22 10.239 131.96 0.238 1.482 4.201 6.526 105.52 8.533 LOSE
3974 LISA POWELL SS/A 2 15:25:21 9.09 9.177 138.03 0.107 1.283 3.731 5.807 118.43 7.544 WIN
1490 JAY JEFFREYS SS/A 1 15:26:08 10.62 10.662 124.82 0.047 1.476 4.306 6.741 100.37 8.858 LOSE
1930 KAINE WEIGHELL SS/A 2 15:26:08 9.00 9.006 145.39 0.016 1.279 3.671 5.709 120.20 7.277 WIN
2453 JOHN HARVEY SS/A 1 15:27:06 9.10 9.049 146.57 0.317 1.321 3.711 5.749 120.30 7.521 B/OUT
3414 TIM SPENCER SS/A 2 15:27:06 10.43 10.920 123.28 0.027 1.556 4.508 7.007 98.11 9.117 WIN B/O
3859 KARL FIRMIN SS/A 1 15:27:52 9.00 9.112 128.75 0.039 1.270 3.668 5.702 118.88 7.470 WIN
2403 DARREN RUNDELL SS/AA 2 15:27:52 9.75 9.811 136.57 0.221 1.456 4.113 6.285 113.25 8.175 LOSE
1475 NEIL SCOTT SS/A 1 15:29:26 9.31 9.848 106.38 0.141 1.313 3.837 5.952 115.94 7.874 WIN
3522 KEVIN STIPKOVICH SS/A 2 15:29:26 9.98 71.259 0.00 0.049 2.050 0.001 0.001 0.00 0.001 LOSE
2129 TRACEY DE JAGER SS/A 1 15:35:50 9.02 9.065 142.40 0.068 1.339 3.730 5.754 120.98 7.519 WIN
3657 PHIL RESTIFO SS/A 2 15:35:50 10.24 10.417 128.75 0.125 1.567 4.329 6.672 105.09 8.692 LOSE
4261 WILLIAM WILKINSON SS/AA 1 15:36:44 9.47 9.512 139.31 0.002 1.440 3.927 6.047 115.24 7.907 WIN B/O
4262 PAUL DOWNE SS/A 2 15:36:44 9.19 9.184 146.57 0.047 1.277 3.751 5.837 117.92 7.644 B/OUT
2050 PETER GILES SS/A 1 15:37:50 8.45 8.459 158.17 0.154 1.235 3.496 5.397 129.21 7.045 LOSE
3168 YVETTE GREGG SS/A 2 15:37:50 9.50 9.535 133.13 0.056 1.363 3.902 6.050 114.11 7.916 WIN
3215 MARTIN MIRCO SS/A 1 15:38:39 9.19 9.218 145.39 0.001 1.333 3.780 5.862 117.69 7.671 LOSE
2622 ETHAN HORT SS/A 2 15:38:39 9.88 9.886 133.53 0.014 1.425 4.030 6.256 109.95 8.206 WIN
3251 MICHAEL PALMIERI SS/A 1 15:39:27 9.32 9.320 141.73 0.119 1.307 3.772 5.885 115.66 7.734 WIN B/O
4203 BRETT CONNELLY SS/A 2 15:39:27 9.82 9.799 134.32 0.052 1.349 3.938 6.168 111.47 8.124 B/OUT
3879 TYRON BEGG SS/A 1 15:40:11 10.17 10.146 131.38 -0.024 1.472 4.184 6.466 107.31 8.447 WIN
2792 SAMUEL GULLOTTO SS/A 2 15:40:11 7.89 N.T.R. 0.00 -0.400 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.00 0.000 FOUL
1810 CASSIE RHODES SS/AA 1 15:41:09 9.05 9.033 150.25 0.028 1.366 3.764 5.778 121.53 7.533 LOSE D/B
1560 LEIGH FALLON SS/A 2 15:41:09 10.24 10.236 127.11 0.026 1.461 4.174 6.540 94.81 8.499 WIN D/B
3130 GEORGE BUCKLEY SS/A 1 15:42:05 10.15 10.160 134.52 0.128 1.503 4.250 6.526 108.03 8.488 LOSE
1766 KEVIN HORT SS/A 2 15:42:05 8.69 8.731 140.84 0.085 1.253 3.570 5.529 125.01 7.232 WIN
1641 SAM RHODES SS/AA 1 15:42:54 9.11 12.043 101.58 -0.400 1.777 4.830 7.401 93.51 9.818 WIN
4349 GLENN STAMPALIA SS/A 2 15:42:54 10.43 10.736 108.95 -0.008 1.519 4.342 6.720 102.85 8.808 FOUL
4640 NORBERT CLAITE SS/A 1 15:43:46 8.44 8.463 157.61 0.043 1.209 3.481 5.394 127.51 7.045 WIN
2602 STEPHEN ADAMS SS/AA 2 15:43:46 10.28 10.339 132.15 0.039 1.623 4.427 6.697 110.37 8.659 LOSE
2617 JEREMY LAUNDERS SS/A 1 15:44:54 9.47 9.496 140.40 0.228 1.380 3.889 6.022 114.30 7.893 WIN B/O
1434 PETER APPLEBY SS/A 2 15:44:54 10.48 10.456 125.00 0.085 1.514 4.271 6.630 105.54 8.688 B/OUT
2237 ALBY BAKRANICH SS/A 2 18:37:01 8.06 8.055 171.42 0.100 1.182 3.369 5.173 136.35 6.736 WIN
1560 LEIGH FALLON SS/A 1 18:37:53 10.23 10.212 123.96 0.168 1.427 4.122 6.432 105.53 8.456 B/OUT
3974 LISA POWELL SS/A 2 18:37:53 9.09 9.140 146.81 0.238 1.289 3.735 5.814 118.14 7.609 WIN B/O
2622 ETHAN HORT SS/A 1 18:38:44 9.86 9.895 133.53 -0.001 1.429 4.032 6.260 109.83 8.213 FOUL
2129 TRACEY DE JAGER SS/A 2 18:38:44 9.02 9.028 141.95 0.051 1.307 3.700 5.722 121.35 7.481 WIN
2617 JEREMY LAUNDERS SS/A 1 18:39:32 9.47 9.536 140.40 0.055 1.387 3.917 6.059 114.10 7.932 LOSE
1766 KEVIN HORT SS/A 2 18:39:32 8.68 8.717 146.57 0.067 1.244 3.567 5.536 124.69 7.241 WIN
3859 KARL FIRMIN SS/A 1 18:40:46 8.99 8.977 150.25 0.024 1.258 3.658 5.701 119.17 7.470 LOSE D/B
3168 YVETTE GREGG SS/A 2 18:40:46 9.49 9.488 137.82 0.027 1.362 3.889 6.026 114.46 7.888 WIN D/B
3251 MICHAEL PALMIERI SS/A 1 18:41:35 9.30 9.283 141.95 0.159 1.291 3.750 5.857 115.90 7.702 B/OUT
3414 TIM SPENCER SS/A 2 18:41:35 10.45 10.539 127.84 0.075 1.538 4.346 6.722 103.23 8.781 WIN B/O
4261 WILLIAM WILKINSON SS/AA 1 18:42:23 9.44 9.414 140.62 0.016 1.396 3.859 5.971 115.79 7.820 B/OUT
1930 KAINE WEIGHELL SS/A 2 18:42:23 8.97 8.986 148.51 0.120 1.257 3.663 5.701 120.33 7.472 WIN B/O
3879 TYRON BEGG SS/A 1 18:43:17 10.15 10.225 130.81 0.075 1.497 4.230 6.526 106.75 8.518 WIN B/O
1641 SAM RHODES SS/AA 2 18:43:17 9.05 8.990 148.02 0.053 1.362 3.742 5.747 122.27 7.492 B/OUT
4640 NORBERT CLAITE SS/A 1 18:44:14 8.42 8.443 158.17 0.119 1.218 3.472 5.377 128.26 7.027 LOSE
1475 NEIL SCOTT SS/A 2 18:44:14 9.31 9.314 134.32 0.065 1.264 3.781 5.888 116.17 7.723 WIN
3879 TYRON BEGG SS/A 1 19:25:31 10.15 19.397 23.10 0.004 1.455 4.368 8.133 56.37 12.729 LOSE
1766 KEVIN HORT SS/A 2 19:25:31 8.68 10.122 94.33 0.075 1.254 3.572 5.674 107.65 7.889 WIN
3414 TIM SPENCER SS/A 1 19:26:28 10.48 10.523 126.76 -0.095 1.509 4.304 6.677 103.04 8.748 FOUL
3168 YVETTE GREGG SS/A 2 19:26:28 9.47 9.460 141.06 0.006 1.358 3.880 6.012 114.99 7.869 WIN
2129 TRACEY DE JAGER SS/A 1 19:27:17 8.98 9.077 146.34 0.031 1.319 3.736 5.774 120.24 7.548 WIN
2237 ALBY BAKRANICH SS/A 2 19:27:17 8.05 8.075 171.42 0.104 1.189 3.385 5.190 135.53 6.756 LOSE
3974 LISA POWELL SS/A 1 19:28:04 9.13 9.125 147.29 0.046 1.288 3.729 5.801 118.51 7.596 B/OUT
1930 KAINE WEIGHELL SS/A 2 19:28:04 8.96 8.975 148.76 0.028 1.264 3.660 5.693 120.45 7.464 WIN B/O
1475 NEIL SCOTT SS/A 2 19:28:41 9.26 9.226 144.92 0.052 1.279 3.775 5.859 117.42 7.675 WIN
2129 TRACEY DE JAGER SS/A 1 20:50:54 9.02 8.985 149.50 0.137 1.319 3.718 5.734 121.69 7.483 B/OUT
1930 KAINE WEIGHELL SS/A 2 20:50:54 8.95 8.993 148.27 0.094 1.276 3.665 5.703 120.19 7.477 WIN B/O
3168 YVETTE GREGG SS/A 1 20:51:45 9.44 9.500 131.57 0.069 1.372 3.899 6.026 115.10 7.879 WIN
1475 NEIL SCOTT SS/A 2 20:51:45 9.20 9.392 143.76 0.035 1.292 3.860 5.986 116.81 7.827 LOSE
1766 KEVIN HORT SS/A 2 20:52:40 8.68 8.674 155.70 0.075 1.253 3.568 5.527 125.22 7.227 WIN
3168 YVETTE GREGG SS/A 1 21:15:51 9.45 9.449 137.61 0.021 1.363 3.877 6.000 115.02 7.852 B/OUT
1766 KEVIN HORT SS/A 2 21:15:51 8.66 8.663 151.51 0.023 1.243 3.554 5.510 125.24 7.209 WIN B/O
1930 KAINE WEIGHELL SS/A 1 21:16:44 8.97 8.970 149.00 0.060 1.274 3.657 5.691 120.30 7.459 WIN
1930 KAINE WEIGHELL SS/A 1 21:50:05 8.95 8.984 148.76 0.007 1.272 3.671 5.704 120.30 7.472 WIN
1766 KEVIN HORT SS/A 2 21:50:05 8.64 8.676 155.70 0.068 1.243 3.558 5.527 124.82 7.229 LOSE
SUPER STREET
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
3296 MATTHEW JARVIS S/ST 1 16:50:00 11.27 11.310 118.73 0.138 1.610 4.614 7.184 95.39 9.412 WIN B/O
2158 DANIEL CLYNK S/ST 2 16:50:00 12.22 12.213 108.17 0.117 1.724 4.972 7.764 87.93 10.168 B/OUT
1114 NICHOLAS WROE S/ST 1 16:50:56 11.14 11.147 115.38 0.067 1.679 4.652 7.124 98.93 9.274 WIN
3391 GRAEME WOOD S/ST 2 16:50:56 11.80 11.885 113.78 0.046 1.800 4.997 7.642 93.34 9.917 LOSE
2317 GEOFF LAPWORTH S/ST 1 16:51:40 11.19 11.455 117.18 0.220 1.576 4.569 7.258 92.89 9.530 LOSE
3914 DEAN BURTOFT S/ST 2 16:51:40 11.40 11.511 106.00 0.157 1.591 4.673 7.267 95.12 9.505 WIN
4556 ADAM MICHAELIDES S/ST 1 16:52:40 11.06 11.061 122.28 0.162 1.564 4.550 7.047 97.53 9.216 WIN B/O
2743 JAKE CHAISTY S/ST 2 16:52:40 11.45 11.440 114.64 0.183 1.661 4.686 7.306 86.85 9.510 B/OUT
3932 BRIAN FRASER S/ST 1 16:53:32 11.89 11.901 110.15 0.127 1.691 4.891 7.566 91.57 9.897 LOSE
4362 BLAKE JEFFREYS S/ST 2 16:53:32 11.18 11.250 111.11 0.029 1.529 4.492 7.044 95.79 9.276 WIN
4723 JONATHON HUTCHINSON S/ST 1 16:55:05 11.66 11.670 113.06 0.045 1.600 4.739 7.401 92.25 9.703 WIN B/O
2318 LISA MAHNKOPH S/ST 2 16:55:05 11.03 10.995 119.36 0.256 1.529 4.427 6.923 97.72 9.113 B/OUT
3113 RAY LE COCQ S/ST 1 16:55:53 11.00 11.036 116.58 -0.079 1.561 4.489 6.985 98.21 9.157 WIN
4934 BEN HOAR S/ST 2 16:55:53 11.33 11.373 113.35 -0.023 1.564 4.592 7.176 94.85 9.426 FOUL
2175 ROB WAGENAAR S/ST 1 16:57:08 11.85 11.889 114.06 0.284 1.663 4.884 7.581 91.17 9.911 LOSE
2421 SCOTT JEFFREYS S/ST 2 16:57:08 11.12 11.163 110.97 0.119 1.524 4.479 7.017 96.48 9.233 WIN
129 BERNIE ELLERBY S/ST 1 16:57:55 11.69 11.769 99.88 0.003 1.570 4.629 7.304 90.89 9.665 WIN B/O
4061 CRAIG CATON S/ST 2 16:57:55 11.07 11.057 117.34 0.166 1.482 4.410 6.947 96.53 9.159 B/OUT
3731 DARRAN BAKRANICH S/ST 1 16:58:45 11.11 11.087 120.16 0.105 1.544 4.509 7.025 97.30 9.216 B/OUT
1743 JAMIE CHAISTY S/ST 2 16:58:45 11.65 11.742 116.12 0.002 1.723 4.887 7.515 93.17 9.800 WIN B/O
4875 ADAM THOMPSON S/ST 1 16:59:48 11.06 11.052 120.00 0.076 1.595 4.567 7.048 98.78 9.207 LOSE D/B
1586 TONY ZACCARIA S/ST 2 16:59:48 11.30 11.298 114.06 0.121 1.516 4.513 7.091 94.67 9.353 WIN D/B
4365 PAUL GARBELLINI S/ST 1 17:00:41 11.95 12.300 81.96 0.165 1.731 4.929 7.629 90.76 9.964 WIN
3029 LORENZO GULLOTTO S/ST 2 17:00:41 11.95 17.741 41.13 0.266 1.799 5.164 8.665 61.21 12.880 LOSE
1205 MATT KEAST S/ST 1 17:01:30 11.06 11.608 100.78 -0.297 1.913 4.863 7.357 97.87 9.542 WIN
3113 RAY LE COCQ S/ST 1 19:05:05 11.00 10.985 120.80 0.255 1.514 4.456 6.954 98.19 9.125 B/OUT
2421 SCOTT JEFFREYS S/ST 2 19:05:05 11.10 11.143 108.95 0.025 1.538 4.474 6.996 96.89 9.198 WIN B/O
1114 NICHOLAS WROE S/ST 1 19:05:56 11.08 11.091 123.96 -0.012 1.687 4.645 7.116 98.78 9.269 FOUL
3914 DEAN BURTOFT S/ST 2 19:05:56 11.38 11.387 118.42 0.011 1.572 4.649 7.243 95.02 9.483 WIN
4556 ADAM MICHAELIDES S/ST 1 19:07:08 11.05 37.244 0.00 -0.017 0.000 37.240 37.239 0.00 37.240 WIN
4362 BLAKE JEFFREYS S/ST 2 19:07:08 11.12 11.121 118.57 -0.034 1.524 4.474 7.012 96.42 9.227 FOUL
1205 MATT KEAST S/ST 1 19:09:39 11.06 11.030 111.24 0.068 1.523 4.452 6.936 98.38 9.106 LOSE D/B
1743 JAMIE CHAISTY S/ST 2 19:09:39 11.62 11.617 117.03 0.099 1.653 4.799 7.418 93.54 9.690 WIN D/B
4723 JONATHON HUTCHINSON S/ST 1 19:10:37 11.65 11.676 111.52 0.025 1.598 4.722 7.380 92.36 9.676 WIN B/O
4365 PAUL GARBELLINI S/ST 2 19:10:37 11.95 11.857 113.78 0.200 1.641 4.835 7.533 90.81 9.874 B/OUT
3296 MATTHEW JARVIS S/ST 1 19:11:31 11.27 11.279 114.94 0.015 1.603 4.589 7.147 95.72 9.370 WIN B/O
129 BERNIE ELLERBY S/ST 2 19:11:31 11.62 11.584 107.39 0.117 1.555 4.571 7.216 92.13 9.550 B/OUT
1586 TONY ZACCARIA S/ST 1 19:12:21 11.27 11.302 115.83 0.038 1.528 4.516 7.094 94.43 9.360 WIN
1586 TONY ZACCARIA S/ST 1 19:49:34 11.29 11.285 116.88 0.131 1.503 4.528 7.105 94.85 9.359 WIN D/B
4723 JONATHON HUTCHINSON S/ST 2 19:49:34 11.64 11.627 112.92 0.075 1.609 4.726 7.377 92.60 9.668 LOSE D/B
3296 MATTHEW JARVIS S/ST 1 19:50:25 11.26 11.240 119.20 -0.055 1.564 4.565 7.129 95.66 9.349 WIN
3914 DEAN BURTOFT S/ST 2 19:50:25 11.38 11.396 119.20 -0.023 1.579 4.674 7.276 95.12 9.505 FOUL
1743 JAMIE CHAISTY S/ST 1 19:51:21 11.60 11.572 117.34 0.023 1.662 4.773 7.380 93.76 9.648 WIN
2421 SCOTT JEFFREYS S/ST 1 19:52:04 11.10 26.119 0.00 1.076 0.000 26.117 26.116 0.00 26.117 WIN
3296 MATTHEW JARVIS S/ST 1 21:07:23 11.20 11.287 119.52 -0.067 1.618 4.622 7.181 95.70 9.400 FOUL
1586 TONY ZACCARIA S/ST 2 21:07:23 11.27 11.214 117.34 0.074 1.512 4.489 7.052 95.26 9.298 WIN
1743 JAMIE CHAISTY S/ST 1 21:08:27 11.55 11.627 117.34 0.110 1.681 4.813 7.430 93.46 9.702 LOSE
2421 SCOTT JEFFREYS S/ST 2 21:08:27 11.07 11.118 113.78 0.111 1.536 4.480 7.006 96.86 9.211 WIN
1586 TONY ZACCARIA S/ST 1 21:41:05 11.20 11.260 117.03 0.051 1.548 4.525 7.092 94.94 9.340 WIN B/O
2421 SCOTT JEFFREYS S/ST 2 21:41:05 11.07 11.047 119.36 0.135 1.522 4.449 6.969 97.12 9.166 B/OUT
TOP BIKE
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
873 IAN ASHELFORD T/B 2 18:08:54 6.936 203.61 0.164 1.214 3.110 4.612 166.89 5.870 WIN
TOP COMP
No. NAME CLASS LANE RUN TIME H/CAP ET MPH RT 60' ET 330' ET 660' ET 660' MPH 1000' ET RESULT
1668 WAYNE KEYS AA/AP 2 20:11:40 6.75 N.T.R. 139.31 0.397 0.987 2.604 3.932 185.62 5.292 WIN
3735 MARTYN DACK T/D 1 20:15:58 6.40 6.403 226.70 0.011 1.100 2.861 4.238 179.61 5.410 LOSE
2299 DANIEL GREGORINI AA/AP 2 20:15:58 6.75 5.968 241.93 0.064 0.973 2.628 3.929 34.27 5.036 WIN
4166 STEPHEN DEL CARO AA/FC 1 20:18:48 6.48 8.688 161.29 0.594 1.246 3.445 5.508 115.52 7.264 LOSE
2638 ALISTAIR MCCLURE BB/FCA 2 20:18:48 7.36 6.718 204.54 0.173 1.070 2.859 4.340 165.88 5.620 WIN
1536 JOHN MCSWEENEY BB/FC 1 20:21:49 6.93 6.185 226.13 0.246 1.006 2.692 4.043 183.31 5.200 WIN
2925 MAURICE BRENNAN AA/AP 2 20:21:49 6.75 6.862 209.30 -0.006 1.051 2.893 4.494 158.67 5.784 FOUL
3909 ROB PILKINGTON AA/FC 1 20:25:14 6.48 5.956 207.85 0.241 0.973 2.560 3.828 193.25 4.939 WIN
144 PINO PRIOLO T/D 2 20:25:14 6.40 7.765 122.61 -0.128 1.200 2.925 4.448 152.32 6.061 FOUL
2638 ALISTAIR MCCLURE BB/FCA 2 22:01:07 0.00 6.933 155.70 0.156 1.063 2.843 4.321 165.77 5.624 WIN
1536 JOHN MCSWEENEY BB/FC 1 22:10:47 6.55 6.162 230.76 0.170 1.008 2.678 4.028 182.57 5.183 LOSE
2299 DANIEL GREGORINI AA/AP 2 22:10:47 6.35 5.992 242.58 0.128 0.988 2.651 3.953 189.47 5.061 WIN